Website Manager

WELCOME TO NORTHERN LITTLE LEAGUE

WELCOME TO NORTHERN LITTLE LEAGUE

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date AwayTeam HomeTeam Time Location/Field
09/13/2021HC Team 3 - ReinersmannRough Riders 6:30PM - 8:20PMNorthern / A Ball 
09/13/2021RenegadesHC Team 2 - Hampton 6:30PM - 8:20PMHarris County - EC Pate Park / Field 1 - A Ball 
09/14/2021PiratesHC Team 1 - Horbet 6:30PM - 8:20PMNorthern / A Ball 
09/14/2021HC Team 2 - HamptonHC Team 3 - Reinersmann 6:30PM - 8:20PMHarris County - EC Pate Park / Field 1 - A Ball 
09/16/2021HC Team 1 - HorbetRenegades 6:30PM - 8:20PMHarris County - EC Pate Park / Field 1 - A Ball 
09/20/2021Rough RidersHC Team 1 - Horbet 6:30PM - 8:20PMNorthern / A BallPostponed
09/20/2021PiratesHC Team 2 - Hampton 6:30PM - 8:20PMHarris County - EC Pate Park / Field 1 - A Ball 
09/21/2021HC Team 2 - HamptonRough Riders 6:30PM - 8:20PMNorthern / A BallPostponed
09/21/2021HC Team 3 - ReinersmannRenegades 6:30PM - 8:20PMHarris County - EC Pate Park / Field 1 - A Ball 
09/23/2021RenegadesPirates 6:30PM - 8:20PMNorthern / A Ball 
09/23/2021HC Team 1 - HorbetHC Team 3 - Reinersmann 6:30PM - 8:20PMHarris County - EC Pate Park / Field 1 - A Ball 
09/24/2021Rough RidersPirates 6:30PM - 8:20PMNorthern / A Ball 
09/27/2021Rough RidersRenegades 6:30PM - 8:20PMNorthern / A Ball 
09/27/2021HC Team 2 - HamptonHC Team 1 - Horbet 6:30PM - 8:20PMHarris County - EC Pate Park / Field 1 - A Ball 
09/28/2021RenegadesHC Team 2 - Hampton 6:30PM - 8:20PMNorthern / A Ball 
09/28/2021PiratesHC Team 3 - Reinersmann 6:30PM - 8:20PMHarris County - EC Pate Park / Field 1 - A Ball 
09/30/2021HC Team 1 - HorbetPirates 6:30PM - 8:20PMNorthern / A Ball 
09/30/2021HC Team 3 - ReinersmannRough Riders 6:30PM - 8:20PMHarris County - EC Pate Park / Field 1 - A Ball 
10/04/2021RenegadesHC Team 1 - Horbet 6:30PM - 8:20PMNorthern / A Ball 
10/04/2021HC Team 2 - HamptonHC Team 3 - Reinersmann 6:30PM - 8:20PMHarris County - EC Pate Park / Field 1 - A Ball 
10/05/2021Rough RidersPirates 6:30PM - 8:20PMNorthern / A Ball 
10/05/2021HC Team 3 - ReinersmannRenegades 6:30PM - 8:20PMHarris County - EC Pate Park / Field 1 - A Ball 
10/07/2021HC Team 1 - HorbetRough Riders 6:30PM - 8:20PMNorthern / A Ball 
10/07/2021PiratesHC Team 2 - Hampton 6:30PM - 8:20PMHarris County - EC Pate Park / Field 1 - A Ball 
10/11/2021RenegadesPirates 6:30PM - 8:20PMNorthern / A Ball 
10/11/2021HC Team 3 - ReinersmannHC Team 1 - Horbet 6:30PM - 8:20PMHarris County - EC Pate Park / Field 1 - A Ball 
10/12/2021PiratesHC Team 3 - Reinersmann 6:30PM - 8:20PMNorthern / A Ball 
10/12/2021HC Team 2 - HamptonRough Riders 6:30PM - 8:20PMHarris County - EC Pate Park / Field 1 - A Ball 
10/14/2021Rough RidersRenegades 6:30PM - 8:20PMNorthern / A Ball 
10/14/2021HC Team 1 - HorbetHC Team 2 - Hampton 6:30PM - 8:20PMHarris County - EC Pate Park / Field 1 - A Ball 
10/18/2021PiratesHC Team 1 - Horbet 6:30PM - 8:20PMNorthern / A Ball 
10/18/2021HC Team 3 - ReinersmannRough Riders 6:30PM - 8:20PMHarris County - EC Pate Park / Field 1 - A Ball 
10/19/2021Rough RidersPirates 6:30PM - 8:20PMNorthern / A Ball 
10/19/2021RenegadesHC Team 2 - Hampton 6:30PM - 8:20PMHarris County - EC Pate Park / Field 1 - A Ball 
10/21/2021HC Team 1 - HorbetRenegades 6:30PM - 8:20PMNorthern / A Ball 
10/21/2021HC Team 2 - HamptonHC Team 3 - Reinersmann 6:30PM - 8:20PMHarris County - EC Pate Park / Field 1 - A Ball 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Copyright © 2021 Northern Little League  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Log In